Starter Deck 24: Data Squad: card list and prices

Starter Deck 24: Data Squad is a Digimon set with 16 cards in our catalog, released on May 15, 2026. The most expensive is Agumon (Rare Pull) (ST24-04 R), at around $172.52 raw. Buying one single of every card, in its cheapest version, would cost about $184.33. A booster pack goes for about $13.31.

Most expensive Starter Deck 24: Data Squad cards

Agumon (Rare Pull) ST24-04 RAgumon (Rare Pull)ST24-04 R$172.52
Agumon ST24-04 RAgumonST24-04 R$4.76
Yoshino Fujieda & Keenan Crier ST24-14 UYoshino Fujieda & Keenan CrierST24-14 U$1.99
DNA Charge ST24-15 CDNA ChargeST24-15 C$1.81
ShineGreymon // GeoGrey Sword ST24-07 SRShineGreymon // GeoGrey SwordST24-07 SR$0.66
Rosemon ST24-11 SRRosemonST24-11 SR$0.57
Lilamon ST24-10 ULilamonST24-10 U$0.34
Gaogamon ST24-03 UGaogamonST24-03 U$0.22
GeoGreymon ST24-05 UGeoGreymonST24-05 U$0.22
Sunflowmon ST24-09 USunflowmonST24-09 U$0.22
Gaomon ST24-02 CGaomonST24-02 C$0.21
Marcus Damon & Thomas H. Norstein ST24-13 RMarcus Damon & Thomas H. NorsteinST24-13 R$0.21

Starter Deck 24: Data Squad cards by rarity

RarityCardsMost expensivePrice
Rare4Agumon (Rare Pull)$172.52
Uncommon5Yoshino Fujieda & Keenan Crier$1.99
Common5DNA Charge$1.81
Super Rare2ShineGreymon // GeoGrey Sword$0.66

Pulled a good one? Snap a photo and CardFolio's AI estimates its PSA grade and real-condition value (app in Spanish).

Get a free AI grade

Starter Deck 24: Data Squad full card list

#CardRarityRaw price
ST24-01 CKoromonCommonNormal $0.15
ST24-02 CGaomonCommonNormal $0.21
ST24-03 UGaogamonUncommonNormal $0.22
ST24-04 RAgumon (Rare Pull)RareFoil $172.52
ST24-04 RAgumonRareFoil $4.76
ST24-05 UGeoGreymonUncommonNormal $0.22
ST24-06 RRizeGreymonRareFoil $0.17
ST24-07 SRShineGreymon // GeoGrey SwordSuper RareFoil $0.66
ST24-08 CLalamonCommonNormal $0.12
ST24-09 USunflowmonUncommonNormal $0.22
ST24-10 ULilamonUncommonNormal $0.34
ST24-11 SRRosemonSuper RareFoil $0.57
ST24-12 CFalcomonCommonNormal $0.13
ST24-13 RMarcus Damon & Thomas H. NorsteinRareFoil $0.21
ST24-14 UYoshino Fujieda & Keenan CrierUncommonNormal $1.99
ST24-15 CDNA ChargeCommonNormal $1.81

Price of a copy in good condition, from our catalog of real sales. Each version (normal, holo, reverse…) has its own price.

More Digimon sets

Starter Deck 23: Beatbreak Release Event CardsStarter Deck 24: Data Squad Release Event CardsDual Revolution Release Event CardsStarter Deck 23: BeatbreakDual RevolutionDigital World ShambalaLimited Card Pack -Final Crest-Timeless Bonds Release Event CardsAll