Revision Pack 2020: card list and prices

Revision Pack 2020 is a Dragon Ball set with 30 cards in our catalog, released on November 1, 2020. The most expensive is Miraculous Fighter SS3 Gogeta (BT5-120), at around $2.17 raw. Buying one single of every card, in its cheapest version, would cost about $15.12.

Most expensive Revision Pack 2020 cards

Miraculous Fighter SS3 Gogeta BT5-120Miraculous Fighter SS3 GogetaBT5-120$2.17SS4 Son Goku, a Heartfelt Plea BT8-110SS4 Son Goku, a Heartfelt PleaBT8-110$2.01
SS3 Gotenks, Blazing Fusion BT10-153SS3 Gotenks, Blazing FusionBT10-153$1.30
SS3 Broly, Saiyan Berserker BT7-127SS3 Broly, Saiyan BerserkerBT7-127$0.55
Black Masked Saiyan, Splintering Mind P-075Black Masked Saiyan, Splintering MindP-075$0.51
Great Ape Baby, the Ultimate Evil Lifeform BT8-114Great Ape Baby, the Ultimate Evil LifeformBT8-114$0.49
Android 21, the Beautiful Scientist XD2-09Android 21, the Beautiful ScientistXD2-09$0.49
Goku Black // Goku Black, The Bringer of Despair BT2-036Goku Black // Goku Black, The Bringer of DespairBT2-036$0.48
Super Saiyan Son Goku // SSG Son Goku, Surge of Divinity EX09-03Super Saiyan Son Goku // SSG Son Goku, Surge of DivinityEX09-03$0.45
Son Goku, Saiyan Transcendence BT7-129Son Goku, Saiyan TranscendenceBT7-129$0.44
Mighty Mask, Powers Combined TB2-008Mighty Mask, Powers CombinedTB2-008$0.42
Dragon Ball // Porunga, Saviour of Namekians TB3-064Dragon Ball // Porunga, Saviour of NamekiansTB3-064$0.42

Revision Pack 2020 cards by rarity

RarityCardsMost expensivePrice
Secret Rare2Miraculous Fighter SS3 Gogeta$2.17
Super Rare2SS4 Son Goku, a Heartfelt Plea$2.01
Infinite Saiyan Rare5SS3 Broly, Saiyan Berserker$0.55
Promo4Black Masked Saiyan, Splintering Mind$0.51
Rare2Great Ape Baby, the Ultimate Evil Lifeform$0.49
Starter Rare1Android 21, the Beautiful Scientist$0.49
Uncommon7Goku Black // Goku Black, The Bringer of Despair$0.48
Expansion Rare3Super Saiyan Son Goku // SSG Son Goku, Surge of Divinity$0.45
Common4Mighty Mask, Powers Combined$0.42

Pulled a good one? Snap a photo and CardFolio's AI estimates its PSA grade and real-condition value (app in Spanish).

Get a free AI grade

Revision Pack 2020 full card list

#CardRarityRaw price
BT2-036Goku Black // Goku Black, The Bringer of DespairUncommonNormal $0.48
BT4-003Triple Flash SS4 Son GokuSuper RareNormal $0.25
BT5-104Death BallCommonNormal $0.25
BT5-119World PeaceUncommonNormal $0.25
BT5-120Miraculous Fighter SS3 GogetaSecret RareNormal $2.17
BT6-106Super Dragon Balls // Super Shenron, the AlmightyUncommonNormal $0.35
BT7-125SS3 Nappa, Saiyan MightInfinite Saiyan RareNormal $0.40
BT7-126SS3 Trunks, Saiyan HarmonizerInfinite Saiyan RareNormal $0.39
BT7-127SS3 Broly, Saiyan BerserkerInfinite Saiyan RareNormal $0.55
BT7-128SS2 Kefla, Saiyan SynthesisInfinite Saiyan RareNormal $0.39
BT7-129Son Goku, Saiyan TranscendenceInfinite Saiyan RareNormal $0.44
BT8-110SS4 Son Goku, a Heartfelt PleaSuper RareNormal $2.01
BT8-114Great Ape Baby, the Ultimate Evil LifeformRareNormal $0.49
BT10-034Supreme Kai of Time, Unison of HistoryUncommonNormal $0.27
BT10-036SSB Son Goku, Hope for VictoryUncommonNormal $0.30
BT10-038Son Goku, Warrior That Crossed TimeCommonNormal $0.30
BT10-040SSB Vegeta, Blaze of PassionUncommonNormal $0.18
BT10-144Vegeta & Trunks, No Holds BarredRareNormal $0.25
BT10-153SS3 Gotenks, Blazing FusionSecret RareNormal $1.30
EX06-18Paragus, Quelling the BeastExpansion RareNormal $0.30
EX09-03Super Saiyan Son Goku // SSG Son Goku, Surge of DivinityExpansion RareNormal $0.45
EX10-03Piccolo // Son Gohan & Piccolo, Surge of ConsciousnessExpansion RareNormal $0.36
P-075Black Masked Saiyan, Splintering MindPromoNormal $0.51
P-092Broly // Broly, the Awakened ThreatPromoNormal $0.30
P-144Babidi, the MastermindPromoNormal $0.35
P-250Son Goku, Power of the Golden Great ApePromoNormal $0.31
TB2-008Mighty Mask, Powers CombinedCommonNormal $0.42
TB3-046Plea for SalvationCommonNormal $0.18
TB3-064Dragon Ball // Porunga, Saviour of NamekiansUncommonNormal $0.42
XD2-09Android 21, the Beautiful ScientistStarter RareNormal $0.49

Price of a copy in good condition, from our catalog of real sales. Each version (normal, holo, reverse…) has its own price.

More Dragon Ball sets

Expansion Deck Box Set 12: Universe 11 UnisonRise of the Unison WarriorSpecial Anniversary Set 2020Vermilion BloodlineDraft Box 06 - Giant ForceExpansion Deck Box Set 14: Battle AdvancedExpansion Deck Box Set 15: Battle EnhancedExpansion Deck Box Set 16: Ultimate DeckAll