Blitz Deck: Uprising - Dromai: card list and prices

Blitz Deck: Uprising - Dromai is a Flesh and Blood set with 28 cards in our catalog, released on July 1, 2022. The most expensive is Storm of Sandikai (DRO004), at around $9.48 raw. Buying one single of every card, in its cheapest version, would cost about $26.56.

Most expensive Blitz Deck: Uprising - Dromai cards

Storm of Sandikai DRO004Storm of SandikaiDRO004$9.48
Lava Burst DRO010Lava BurstDRO010$2.74
Sink Below DRO028Sink BelowDRO028$2.55
Oasis Respite DRO027Oasis RespiteDRO027$2.00
Ash // Aether Ashwing DRO002/DRO003Ash // Aether AshwingDRO002/DRO003$1.91
Sigil of Solace DRO026Sigil of SolaceDRO026$1.39
Dromai DRO001DromaiDRO001$1.16
Deep Blue DRO006Deep BlueDRO006$0.49
Dustup DRO014DustupDRO014$0.40
Ravenous Rabble DRO021Ravenous RabbleDRO021$0.40
Ash DRO002AshDRO002$0.35
Ironhide Helm DRO005Ironhide HelmDRO005$0.30

Blitz Deck: Uprising - Dromai cards by rarity

RarityCardsMost expensivePrice
Common23Storm of Sandikai$9.48
Token2Ash // Aether Ashwing$1.91
Rare3Sigil of Solace$1.39

Pulled a good one? Snap a photo and CardFolio's AI estimates its PSA grade and real-condition value (app in Spanish).

Get a free AI grade

Blitz Deck: Uprising - Dromai full card list

#CardRarityRaw price
DRO001DromaiRareRainbow Foil $1.16
DRO002/DRO003Ash // Aether AshwingTokenNormal $1.91
DRO002AshTokenNormal $0.35
DRO004Storm of SandikaiCommonNormal $9.48
DRO005Ironhide HelmCommonNormal $0.30
DRO006Deep BlueCommonNormal $0.49
DRO007Silken FormCommonNormal $0.25
DRO008Ironhide LegsCommonNormal $0.15
DRO009Red HotRareNormal $0.29
DRO010Lava BurstCommonNormal $2.74
DRO011Rake the EmbersCommonNormal $0.20
DRO012Billowing MirageCommonNormal $0.24
DRO013Skittering SandsCommonNormal $0.22
DRO014DustupCommonNormal $0.40
DRO015Dunebreaker CenipaiCommonNormal $0.20
DRO016Embermaw CenipaiCommonNormal $0.25
DRO017Sweeping Blow (Red)CommonNormal $0.15
DRO018Sweeping Blow (Blue)CommonNormal $0.20
DRO019Spears of SurrealityCommonNormal $0.30
DRO020Enigma ChimeraCommonNormal $0.24
DRO021Ravenous RabbleCommonNormal $0.40
DRO022Wounding BlowCommonNormal $0.25
DRO023Critical StrikeCommonNormal $0.15
DRO024Brutal AssaultCommonNormal $0.15
DRO025Healing BalmCommonNormal $0.15
DRO026Sigil of SolaceRareNormal $1.39
DRO027Oasis RespiteCommonNormal $2.00
DRO028Sink BelowCommonNormal $2.55

Price of a copy in good condition, from our catalog of real sales. Each version (normal, holo, reverse…) has its own price.

More Flesh and Blood sets

Tales of AriaEverfestHistory Pack Vol.1Classic Battles: Rhinar vs DorintheaBlitz Deck: Uprising - FaiUprisingDynastyBlitz Deck: Outsiders - ArakniAll