GEM Pack 3: card list and prices

GEM Pack 3 is a Flesh and Blood set with 36 cards in our catalog, released on September 30, 2025. The most expensive is Prism, Awakener of Sol (Marvel) (GEM069), at around $37.60 raw. Buying one single of every card, in its cheapest version, would cost about $99.29. A booster pack goes for about $8.78.

Most expensive GEM Pack 3 cards

Prism, Awakener of Sol (Marvel) GEM069Prism, Awakener of Sol (Marvel)GEM069$37.60
Rampart of the Ram's Head GEM079Rampart of the Ram's HeadGEM079$14.70
Fast and Furious GEM104Fast and FuriousGEM104$11.46
Malefic Incantation GEM075Malefic IncantationGEM075$10.97
Summit, the Unforgiving GEM070Summit, the UnforgivingGEM070$10.33
Boulder Drop GEM102Boulder DropGEM102$5.03
Savage Sash GEM082Savage SashGEM082$3.53
Backup Protocol: RED GEM073Backup Protocol: REDGEM073$2.07
Loot the Hold GEM084Loot the HoldGEM084$2.07
Jarl Vetreidi GEM076Jarl VetreidiGEM076$1.80
Buckwild GEM101BuckwildGEM101$1.69
Standing Ovation GEM072Standing OvationGEM072$1.67

GEM Pack 3 cards by rarity

RarityCardsMost expensivePrice
Marvel1Prism, Awakener of Sol (Marvel)$37.60
Promo34Rampart of the Ram's Head$14.70
Rare1Loot the Hold$2.07

Pulled a good one? Snap a photo and CardFolio's AI estimates its PSA grade and real-condition value (app in Spanish).

Get a free AI grade

GEM Pack 3 sealed product prices

Gem Pack 3 Booster Pack$8.78

All sealed products: packs, boxes and ETBs ›

GEM Pack 3 full card list

#CardRarityRaw price
GEM069Prism, Awakener of Sol (Marvel)MarvelCold Foil $37.60
GEM070Summit, the UnforgivingPromoNormal $1.00 · Cold Foil $10.33
GEM071Moment MakerPromoNormal $0.24 · Cold Foil $1.34
GEM072Standing OvationPromoCold Foil $1.67 · Rainbow Foil $0.85
GEM073Backup Protocol: REDPromoCold Foil $2.07
GEM074Clamp PressPromoCold Foil $1.24 · Rainbow Foil $0.73
GEM075Malefic IncantationPromoCold Foil $10.97
GEM076Jarl VetreidiPromoNormal $1.80
GEM077Bravo, Flattering ShowmanPromoNormal $0.61
GEM078RokPromoNormal $0.87
GEM079Rampart of the Ram's HeadPromoRainbow Foil $14.70
GEM080Halo of Lumina LightPromoRainbow Foil $1.07
GEM081Helm of the ArknightPromoRainbow Foil $1.43
GEM082Savage SashPromoRainbow Foil $3.53
GEM083Loot the ArsenalPromoNormal $0.52 · Rainbow Foil $1.10
GEM084Loot the HoldRareNormal $1.09 · Rainbow Foil $2.07
GEM085Wind Up the CrowdPromoNormal $0.49 · Rainbow Foil $1.11
GEM086Turning PointPromoNormal $0.38 · Rainbow Foil $0.99
GEM087Steal VictoryPromoNormal $0.57 · Rainbow Foil $1.01
GEM088A Good Clean FightPromoNormal $0.21 · Rainbow Foil $0.52
GEM089Rapturous ApplausePromoNormal $0.24 · Rainbow Foil $0.39
GEM090Shining CouragePromoNormal $0.25 · Rainbow Foil $0.56
GEM091Heroic PosePromoNormal $0.42 · Rainbow Foil $0.47
GEM092Humble EntrancePromoNormal $0.35 · Rainbow Foil $0.52
GEM093Low BlowPromoNormal $0.25 · Rainbow Foil $0.26
GEM094Overturn the ResultsPromoNormal $0.36 · Rainbow Foil $0.51
GEM095Take That!PromoNormal $0.21 · Rainbow Foil $0.35
GEM096Cruel AmbitionPromoNormal $0.42 · Rainbow Foil $1.24
GEM097Villainous PosePromoNormal $0.61 · Rainbow Foil $1.33
GEM098Energetic ImpactPromoNormal $0.37 · Rainbow Foil $0.55
GEM099Flex StrengthPromoNormal $0.39 · Rainbow Foil $0.40
GEM100Smashing GroundPromoNormal $0.27 · Rainbow Foil $0.72
GEM101BuckwildPromoNormal $0.84 · Rainbow Foil $1.69
GEM102Boulder DropPromoNormal $4.52 · Rainbow Foil $5.03
GEM103Power PlayPromoNormal $0.47 · Rainbow Foil $0.70
GEM104Fast and FuriousPromoNormal $11.46 · Rainbow Foil $8.63

Price of a copy in good condition, from our catalog of real sales. Each version (normal, holo, reverse…) has its own price.

More Flesh and Blood sets

Mastery Pack GuardianSmash PalaceArmory Deck: PleiadesSuper SlamArmory Deck: RhinarArmory Deck: ArakniCompendium of RatheCompendium of Rathe - Antiquity PackAll