GEM Pack 4: card list and prices

GEM Pack 4 is a Flesh and Blood set with 36 cards in our catalog, released on February 14, 2026. The most expensive is Crown of Dominion (GEM112), at around $36.80 raw. Buying one single of every card, in its cheapest version, would cost about $149.04.

Most expensive GEM Pack 4 cards

Crown of Dominion GEM112Crown of DominionGEM112$36.80
Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro GEM105Maxx 'The Hype' NitroGEM105$32.92
Construct Nitro Mechanoid GEM119Construct Nitro MechanoidGEM119$27.00
Enact Vengeance GEM116Enact VengeanceGEM116$9.87
Grimoire of Fellingsong GEM110Grimoire of FellingsongGEM110$7.25
Glistening Steelblade GEM118Glistening SteelbladeGEM118$5.69
Shield Beater GEM108Shield BeaterGEM108$4.92
Reinforce the Line GEM140Reinforce the LineGEM140$4.01
Engulfing Shadows GEM137Engulfing ShadowsGEM137$3.21
Savage Claw GEM107Savage ClawGEM107$3.04
Graven Gaslight GEM106Graven GaslightGEM106$2.18
Shimmering Mirage GEM125Shimmering MirageGEM125$2.13

GEM Pack 4 cards by rarity

RarityCardsMost expensivePrice
Promo33Crown of Dominion$36.80
Marvel1Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro$32.92
Majestic1Glistening Steelblade$5.69
Rare1Teklo Trebuchet 2000$2.11

Pulled a good one? Snap a photo and CardFolio's AI estimates its PSA grade and real-condition value (app in Spanish).

Get a free AI grade

GEM Pack 4 full card list

#CardRarityRaw price
GEM105Maxx 'The Hype' NitroMarvelCold Foil $32.92
GEM106Graven GaslightPromoCold Foil $2.18
GEM107Savage ClawPromoCold Foil $3.04
GEM108Shield BeaterPromoCold Foil $4.92
GEM109Farflight LongbowPromoCold Foil $1.45
GEM110Grimoire of FellingsongPromoCold Foil $7.25
GEM111Seeker Kunai (Red)PromoCold Foil $0.54
GEM112Crown of DominionPromoRainbow Foil $36.80
GEM113Knife Through (Red)PromoNormal $0.28 · Rainbow Foil $1.72
GEM114Aggressive Pounce (Red)PromoNormal $1.01 · Rainbow Foil $1.25
GEM115Valahai Riven (Yellow)PromoNormal $0.48 · Rainbow Foil $1.67
GEM116Enact VengeancePromoRainbow Foil $9.87
GEM117Feign Vengeance (Blue)PromoNormal $0.66 · Rainbow Foil $1.71
GEM118Glistening SteelbladeMajesticRainbow Foil $5.69
GEM119Construct Nitro MechanoidPromoNormal $27.00
GEM120Blast Rig (Red)PromoNormal $0.37 · Rainbow Foil $1.08
GEM121Teklo Trebuchet 2000RareNormal $0.90 · Rainbow Foil $2.11
GEM122Rainbow Goo Trap (Red)PromoNormal $1.02 · Rainbow Foil $1.21
GEM123Weeping BattlegroundPromoNormal $0.51 · Rainbow Foil $0.54
GEM124Future SightPromoNormal $1.00 · Rainbow Foil $0.90
GEM125Shimmering MiragePromoNormal $0.79 · Rainbow Foil $2.13
GEM126Man OverboardPromoNormal $0.27 · Rainbow Foil $0.75
GEM127Shallow Water Shark HarpoonPromoNormal $0.91 · Rainbow Foil $1.49
GEM128SubmergePromoNormal $0.33 · Rainbow Foil $0.65
GEM129Roaring BeamPromoNormal $0.56 · Rainbow Foil $0.64
GEM130Frost SpikePromoNormal $0.61 · Rainbow Foil $1.35
GEM131Hyper InflationPromoNormal $0.81 · Rainbow Foil $0.62
GEM132Fire that Burns WithinPromoNormal $0.71 · Rainbow Foil $1.16
GEM133Doubling SeasonPromoNormal $0.63 · Rainbow Foil $0.53
GEM134Conquer The Icy TerrainPromoNormal $0.49 · Rainbow Foil $0.72
GEM135Ion ChargedPromoNormal $0.53 · Rainbow Foil $1.74
GEM136Duty Bound BlitzPromoNormal $0.52 · Rainbow Foil $1.07
GEM137Engulfing ShadowsPromoNormal $1.10 · Rainbow Foil $3.21
GEM138Hulk UpPromoNormal $0.88 · Rainbow Foil $1.28
GEM139Snarky PrickPromoNormal $0.46 · Rainbow Foil $0.42
GEM140Reinforce the LinePromoNormal $2.01 · Rainbow Foil $4.01

Price of a copy in good condition, from our catalog of real sales. Each version (normal, holo, reverse…) has its own price.

More Flesh and Blood sets

Compendium of RatheCompendium of Rathe - Antiquity PackSilver Age Chapter 1Silver Age Chapter 2Armory Deck Origins: HalaArmory Deck: ZyggyGEM Pack 5Omens of the Third AgeAll