Welcome Deck Bravo: card list and prices

Welcome Deck Bravo is a Flesh and Blood set with 18 cards in our catalog, released on August 1, 2025. The most expensive is Bravo, Flattering Showman (BDD001), at around $5.00 raw. Buying one single of every card, in its cheapest version, would cost about $23.39.

Most expensive Welcome Deck Bravo cards

Bravo, Flattering Showman BDD001Bravo, Flattering ShowmanBDD001$5.00
Knock 'Em Off Their Feet BDD008Knock 'Em Off Their FeetBDD008$4.93
Blossom of Spring BDD004Blossom of SpringBDD004$2.57
Placeholder Weapon BDD002Placeholder WeaponBDD002$1.99
Crash Down (Red) BDD010Crash Down (Red)BDD010$0.99
Macho Grande (Blue) BDD016Macho Grande (Blue)BDD016$0.99
Reinforce the Line (Blue) BDD017Reinforce the Line (Blue)BDD017$0.98
Ironrot Legs BDD006Ironrot LegsBDD006$0.75
Ironrot Helm BDD003Ironrot HelmBDD003$0.70
Cracker Jax BDD005Cracker JaxBDD005$0.70
Disable (Blue) BDD013Disable (Blue)BDD013$0.60
Debilitate (Red) BDD007Debilitate (Red)BDD007$0.51

Welcome Deck Bravo cards by rarity

RarityCardsMost expensivePrice
Rare6Bravo, Flattering Showman$5.00
Common9Blossom of Spring$2.57
Basic3Placeholder Weapon$1.99

Pulled a good one? Snap a photo and CardFolio's AI estimates its PSA grade and real-condition value (app in Spanish).

Get a free AI grade

Welcome Deck Bravo full card list

#CardRarityRaw price
BDD001Bravo, Flattering ShowmanRareNormal $5.00
BDD002Placeholder WeaponBasicNormal $1.99
BDD003Ironrot HelmBasicNormal $0.70
BDD004Blossom of SpringCommonNormal $2.57
BDD005Cracker JaxCommonNormal $0.70
BDD006Ironrot LegsBasicNormal $0.75
BDD007Debilitate (Red)CommonNormal $0.51
BDD008Knock 'Em Off Their FeetRareNormal $4.93
BDD009Thunder Quake (Red)RareNormal $0.51
BDD010Crash Down (Red)CommonNormal $0.99
BDD011Buckling Blow (Yellow)CommonNormal $0.51
BDD012Clash of Mountains (Blue)RareNormal $0.43
BDD013Disable (Blue)CommonNormal $0.60
BDD014Flatten the Field (Blue)CommonNormal $0.51
BDD015Grind Them Down (Blue)CommonNormal $0.25
BDD016Macho Grande (Blue)RareNormal $0.99
BDD017Reinforce the Line (Blue)RareNormal $0.98
BDD018Crash and Bash (Blue)CommonNormal $0.51

Price of a copy in good condition, from our catalog of real sales. Each version (normal, holo, reverse…) has its own price.

More Flesh and Blood sets

High SeasArmory Deck: IraArmory Deck: Legends PrismArmory Deck: Legends ViseraiMastery Pack GuardianSmash PalaceArmory Deck: PleiadesSuper SlamAll