Illumineer's Quest: The Great Hunny Rescue: most expensive cards, pack price and full card list

Illumineer's Quest: The Great Hunny Rescue is a Lorcana set with 43 cards in our catalog, released on October 2, 2026. The most expensive is With a Few Good Friends (16), at around $69.29 raw. Buying one single of every card, in its cheapest version, would cost about $188.04.

Most expensive Illumineer's Quest: The Great Hunny Rescue cards

With a Few Good Friends 16With a Few Good Friends16$69.29Mickey Mouse - Rescued from the Entrance 1/37Mickey Mouse - Rescued from the Entrance1/37$17.53
Mr. Incredible - Super Strong 243/204Mr. Incredible - Super Strong243/204$11.55
Violet Parr - Super Resilient 247/207Violet Parr - Super Resilient247/207$8.64Sven - Leaping Reindeer 243/204Sven - Leaping Reindeer243/204$8.44Christopher Robin - Hunny Sage 246/207Christopher Robin - Hunny Sage246/207$8.33Chamber Guardian - Vine Protector 3/37Chamber Guardian - Vine Protector3/37$5.01Bramble Bully - Protecting the Stalk 10/37Bramble Bully - Protecting the Stalk10/37$5.01Cut Down 34/37Cut Down34/37$4.00The Beanstalk - Onward and Upward 17The Beanstalk - Onward and Upward17$3.16Isabela Madrigal - Made by the Vine 12/37Isabela Madrigal - Made by the Vine12/37$2.49Rapunzel - Rescued from the Darkness 2/37Rapunzel - Rescued from the Darkness2/37$2.35

Illumineer's Quest: The Great Hunny Rescue cards by rarity

RarityCardsMost expensivePrice
Promo2With a Few Good Friends$69.29
Quest37Mickey Mouse - Rescued from the Entrance$17.53
Legendary2Mr. Incredible - Super Strong$11.55
Super Rare2Violet Parr - Super Resilient$8.64

Pulled a good one? Snap a photo and CardFolio's AI estimates its PSA grade and real-condition value (app in Spanish).

Get a free AI grade

Illumineer's Quest: The Great Hunny Rescue full card list

#CardRarityRaw price
1/37Mickey Mouse - Rescued from the EntranceQuestNormal $17.53
2/37Rapunzel - Rescued from the DarknessQuestNormal $2.35
3/37Chamber Guardian - Vine ProtectorQuestNormal $5.01
4/37Sulley - Rescued from the GardenQuestNormal $2.00
5/37Maleficent - Rescued from the StaircaseQuestNormal $1.93
6/37The Vine Maw - Final FoeQuestNormal $1.12
7/37Yzma - Made by the VineQuestNormal $2.00
8/37Kronk - Made by the VineQuestNormal $1.99
9/37Flynn Rider - Made by the VineQuestNormal $2.00
10/37Bramble Bully - Protecting the StalkQuestNormal $5.01
11/37Vine Sprout - ThrasherQuestNormal $2.00
12/37Isabela Madrigal - Made by the VineQuestNormal $2.49
13/37Sulley - Made by the VineQuestNormal $1.00
14/37Pete - Made by the VineQuestNormal $1.51
15/37Cruella De Vil - Made by the VineQuestNormal $1.49
16With a Few Good FriendsPromoHolo $69.29
16/37Budding Stalk - Mass of TendrilsQuestNormal $2.00
17The Beanstalk - Onward and UpwardPromoHolo $3.16
17/37Rapunzel - Made by the VineQuestNormal $1.60
18/37Vine Sprout - BuzzerQuestNormal $1.00
19/37Ming Lee - Made by the VineQuestNormal $1.87
20/37Vine Cluster - Aggressive ChomperQuestNormal $1.00
21/37Vine Sprout - FlickerQuestNormal $1.00
22/374*Town - Made by the VineQuestNormal $2.00
23/37Vine Sprout - BruiserQuestNormal $1.00
24/37Accelerated GrowthQuestNormal $0.89
25/37OverwhelmQuestNormal $1.00
26/37Catastrophic RuptureQuestNormal $0.99
27/37Wild GrowthQuestNormal $1.00
28/37Tightening GripQuestNormal $1.00
29/37UprootQuestNormal $1.00
30/37RegenerateQuestNormal $1.00
31/37Ink VortexQuestNormal $0.96
32/37Unseen AttackQuestNormal $1.00
33/37OverpruneQuestNormal $1.00
34/37Cut DownQuestNormal $4.00
35/37Overgrown DefensesQuestNormal $1.91
36/37Sprouting SeedQuestNormal $1.00
37/37Story Star CageQuestNormal $1.00
243/204Mr. Incredible - Super StrongLegendaryCold Foil $11.55
243/204Sven - Leaping ReindeerSuper RareCold Foil $8.44
246/207Christopher Robin - Hunny SageLegendaryCold Foil $8.33
247/207Violet Parr - Super ResilientSuper RareCold Foil $8.64

Price of a copy in good condition, from our catalog of real sales. Each version (normal, holo, reverse…) has its own price.

More Lorcana sets

Whispers in the WellWinterspellWilds UnknownAttack of the Vine!Hyperia CityInto the InkdarkAll