ST-07: Starter Deck 7 Big Mom Pirates: card list and prices

ST-07: Starter Deck 7 Big Mom Pirates is a One Piece set with 17 cards in our catalog, released on June 30, 2023. The most expensive is Charlotte Linlin (ST07-001), at around $2.40 raw. Buying one single of every card, in its cheapest version, would cost about $7.09. A booster pack goes for about $39.16.

Most expensive ST-07: Starter Deck 7 Big Mom Pirates cards

Charlotte Linlin ST07-001Charlotte LinlinST07-001$2.40
Charlotte Linlin (010) ST07-010Charlotte Linlin (010)ST07-010$1.42
Charlotte Katakuri ST07-003Charlotte KatakuriST07-003$0.71
Soul Pocus ST07-015Soul PocusST07-015$0.60
Queen Mama Chanter ST07-017Queen Mama ChanterST07-017$0.33
Power Mochi ST07-016Power MochiST07-016$0.24
Charlotte Brulee ST07-007Charlotte BruleeST07-007$0.20
Zeus ST07-011ZeusST07-011$0.18
Charlotte Pudding ST07-008Charlotte PuddingST07-008$0.17
Charlotte Mont-d'Or ST07-009Charlotte Mont-d'OrST07-009$0.17
Prometheus ST07-013PrometheusST07-013$0.16
Charlotte Snack ST07-004Charlotte SnackST07-004$0.13

ST-07: Starter Deck 7 Big Mom Pirates cards by rarity

RarityCardsMost expensivePrice
L1Charlotte Linlin$2.40
SR2Charlotte Linlin (010)$1.42
C14Soul Pocus$0.60

Pulled a good one? Snap a photo and CardFolio's AI estimates its PSA grade and real-condition value (app in Spanish).

Get a free AI grade

ST-07: Starter Deck 7 Big Mom Pirates sealed product prices

Starter Deck 7: Big Mom Pirates Display$360.90
Starter Deck 7: Big Mom Pirates$39.16

All sealed products: packs, boxes and ETBs ›

ST-07: Starter Deck 7 Big Mom Pirates full card list

#CardRarityRaw price
ST07-001Charlotte LinlinLFoil $2.40
ST07-002Charlotte AnanaCNormal $0.08
ST07-003Charlotte KatakuriSRFoil $0.71
ST07-004Charlotte SnackCNormal $0.13
ST07-005Charlotte DaifukuCNormal $0.11
ST07-006Charlotte FlampeCNormal $0.10
ST07-007Charlotte BruleeCNormal $0.20
ST07-008Charlotte PuddingCNormal $0.17
ST07-009Charlotte Mont-d'OrCNormal $0.17
ST07-010Charlotte Linlin (010)SRFoil $1.42
ST07-011ZeusCNormal $0.18
ST07-012Baron TamagoCNormal $0.06
ST07-013PrometheusCNormal $0.16
ST07-014PekomsCNormal $0.04
ST07-015Soul PocusCNormal $0.60
ST07-016Power MochiCNormal $0.24
ST07-017Queen Mama ChanterCNormal $0.33

Price of a copy in good condition, from our catalog of real sales. Each version (normal, holo, reverse…) has its own price.

More One Piece sets

Paramount WarST-06: Starter Deck 6 Absolute JusticePillars of StrengthPillars of Strength Pre-Release CardsST-08: Starter Deck 8 Monkey.D.LuffyST-09: Starter Deck 9 YamatoKingdoms of Intrigue Pre-Release CardsKingdoms of IntrigueAll