ST-12: Starter Deck 12 Zoro and Sanji: card list and prices

ST-12: Starter Deck 12 Zoro and Sanji is a One Piece set with 17 cards in our catalog, released on March 15, 2024. The most expensive is Roronoa Zoro & Sanji (ST12-001), at around $12.73 raw. Buying one single of every card, in its cheapest version, would cost about $25.49. A booster pack goes for about $46.67.

Most expensive ST-12: Starter Deck 12 Zoro and Sanji cards

Roronoa Zoro & Sanji ST12-001Roronoa Zoro & SanjiST12-001$12.73
Dracule Mihawk ST12-003Dracule MihawkST12-003$6.52
Emporio.Ivankov ST12-010Emporio.IvankovST12-010$2.83
Roronoa Zoro ST12-008Roronoa ZoroST12-008$0.90
Rika ST12-007RikaST12-007$0.43
Sanji ST12-011SanjiST12-011$0.33
Lion Strike ST12-016Lion StrikeST12-016$0.30
Charlotte Pudding ST12-012Charlotte PuddingST12-012$0.26
Perona ST12-005PeronaST12-005$0.21
Plastic Surgery Shot ST12-017Plastic Surgery ShotST12-017$0.17
Duval ST12-014DuvalST12-014$0.15
Kuina ST12-002KuinaST12-002$0.13

ST-12: Starter Deck 12 Zoro and Sanji cards by rarity

RarityCardsMost expensivePrice
L1Roronoa Zoro & Sanji$12.73
SR2Dracule Mihawk$6.52
C14Roronoa Zoro$0.90

Pulled a good one? Snap a photo and CardFolio's AI estimates its PSA grade and real-condition value (app in Spanish).

Get a free AI grade

ST-12: Starter Deck 12 Zoro and Sanji full card list

#CardRarityRaw price
ST12-001Roronoa Zoro & SanjiLFoil $12.73
ST12-002KuinaCNormal $0.13
ST12-003Dracule MihawkSRFoil $6.52
ST12-004HumandrillCNormal $0.11
ST12-005PeronaCNormal $0.21
ST12-006Yosaku & JohnnyCNormal $0.11
ST12-007RikaCNormal $0.43
ST12-008Roronoa ZoroCNormal $0.90
ST12-009Elephant True BluefinCNormal $0.08
ST12-010Emporio.IvankovSRFoil $2.83
ST12-011SanjiCNormal $0.33
ST12-012Charlotte PuddingCNormal $0.26
ST12-013ZeffCNormal $0.12
ST12-014DuvalCNormal $0.15
ST12-015Patty & CarneCNormal $0.11
ST12-016Lion StrikeCNormal $0.30
ST12-017Plastic Surgery ShotCNormal $0.17

Price of a copy in good condition, from our catalog of real sales. Each version (normal, holo, reverse…) has its own price.

More One Piece sets

Awakening of the New EraAwakening of the New Era: 1st Anniversary Tournament CardsST-11: Starter Deck 11 UtaWings of the Captain Pre-Release CardsWings of the CaptainST-13: Ultra Deck The Three BrothersExtra Booster: Memorial Collection500 Years in the Future Pre-Release CardsAll