ST-17: Starter Deck 17 BLUE Donquixote Doflamingo: card list and prices

ST-17: Starter Deck 17 BLUE Donquixote Doflamingo is a One Piece set with 10 cards in our catalog, released on October 25, 2024. The most expensive is Boa Hancock (ST17-004), at around $6.84 raw. Buying one single of every card, in its cheapest version, would cost about $10.36. A booster pack goes for about $81.27.

Most expensive ST-17: Starter Deck 17 BLUE Donquixote Doflamingo cards

Boa Hancock ST17-004Boa HancockST17-004$6.84
Donquixote Doflamingo (OP01-060) OP01-060Donquixote Doflamingo (OP01-060)OP01-060$1.62
Trafalgar Law (ST17-002) ST17-002Trafalgar Law (ST17-002)ST17-002$0.48
Buggy ST17-003BuggyST17-003$0.42
Jinbe P-030JinbeP-030$0.35
Marshall.D.Teach ST17-005Marshall.D.TeachST17-005$0.25
Donquixote Doflamingo (OP01-073) OP01-073Donquixote Doflamingo (OP01-073)OP01-073$0.15
Crocodile ST17-001CrocodileST17-001$0.13
Bartholomew Kuma OP02-057Bartholomew KumaOP02-057$0.07
Gecko Moria (OP02-054) OP02-054Gecko Moria (OP02-054)OP02-054$0.06

ST-17: Starter Deck 17 BLUE Donquixote Doflamingo cards by rarity

RarityCardsMost expensivePrice
SR2Boa Hancock$6.84
L1Donquixote Doflamingo (OP01-060)$1.62
C4Buggy$0.42
PR1Jinbe$0.35
R1Donquixote Doflamingo (OP01-073)$0.15
UC1Bartholomew Kuma$0.07

Pulled a good one? Snap a photo and CardFolio's AI estimates its PSA grade and real-condition value (app in Spanish).

Get a free AI grade

ST-17: Starter Deck 17 BLUE Donquixote Doflamingo sealed product prices

Starter Deck 17: BLUE Donquixote Doflamingo Display$1,503.73
Starter Deck 17: BLUE Donquixote Doflamingo$81.27

All sealed products: packs, boxes and ETBs ›

ST-17: Starter Deck 17 BLUE Donquixote Doflamingo full card list

#CardRarityRaw price
OP01-060Donquixote Doflamingo (OP01-060)LFoil $1.62
OP01-073Donquixote Doflamingo (OP01-073)RNormal $0.15
OP02-054Gecko Moria (OP02-054)CNormal $0.06
OP02-057Bartholomew KumaUCNormal $0.07
P-030JinbePRNormal $0.35
ST17-001CrocodileCNormal $0.13
ST17-002Trafalgar Law (ST17-002)SRFoil $0.48
ST17-003BuggyCNormal $0.42
ST17-004Boa HancockSRFoil $6.84
ST17-005Marshall.D.TeachCNormal $0.25

Price of a copy in good condition, from our catalog of real sales. Each version (normal, holo, reverse…) has its own price.

More One Piece sets

Two Legends Pre-Release CardsTwo LegendsST-15: Starter Deck 15 RED Edward.NewgateST-16: Starter Deck 16 GREEN UtaST-18: Starter Deck 18 PURPLE Monkey.D.LuffyST-19: Starter Deck 19 BLACK SmokerST-20: Starter Deck 20 YELLOW Charlotte KatakuriPremium Booster -The Best-All