ST-34: Starter Deck 34 PURPLE Charlotte Katakuri: most expensive cards, pack price and full card list

ST-34: Starter Deck 34 PURPLE Charlotte Katakuri is a One Piece set with 10 cards in our catalog, released on July 31, 2026. The most expensive is Charlotte Brulee (ST34-003), at around $6.84 raw. Buying one single of every card, in its cheapest version, would cost about $14.98. A booster pack goes for about $116.54.

Most expensive ST-34: Starter Deck 34 PURPLE Charlotte Katakuri cards

Charlotte Brulee ST34-003Charlotte BruleeST34-003$6.84
Charlotte Linlin ST34-004Charlotte LinlinST34-004$6.08Charlotte Katakuri (ST34-001) ST34-001Charlotte Katakuri (ST34-001)ST34-001$0.67Charlotte Katakuri (OP11-062) OP11-062Charlotte Katakuri (OP11-062)OP11-062$0.61Charlotte Pudding EB03-035Charlotte PuddingEB03-035$0.15Charlotte Smoothie P-090Charlotte SmoothieP-090$0.15Charlotte Cracker ST34-002Charlotte CrackerST34-002$0.13Baron Tamago & Pekoms ST34-005Baron Tamago & PekomsST34-005$0.13Charlotte Oven OP11-066Charlotte OvenOP11-066$0.11Charlotte Perospero OP11-071Charlotte PerosperoOP11-071$0.10

ST-34: Starter Deck 34 PURPLE Charlotte Katakuri cards by rarity

RarityCardsMost expensivePrice
C3Charlotte Brulee$6.84
SR2Charlotte Linlin$6.08
L1Charlotte Katakuri (OP11-062)$0.61
R3Charlotte Pudding$0.15
PR1Charlotte Smoothie$0.15

Pulled a good one? Snap a photo and CardFolio's AI estimates its PSA grade and real-condition value (app in Spanish).

Get a free AI grade

ST-34: Starter Deck 34 PURPLE Charlotte Katakuri full card list

#CardRarityRaw price
EB03-035Charlotte PuddingRNormal $0.15
OP11-062Charlotte Katakuri (OP11-062)LFoil $0.61
OP11-066Charlotte OvenRNormal $0.11
OP11-071Charlotte PerosperoRNormal $0.10
P-090Charlotte SmoothiePRNormal $0.15
ST34-001Charlotte Katakuri (ST34-001)SRFoil $0.67
ST34-002Charlotte CrackerCNormal $0.13
ST34-003Charlotte BruleeCNormal $6.84
ST34-004Charlotte LinlinSRFoil $6.08
ST34-005Baron Tamago & PekomsCNormal $0.13

Price of a copy in good condition, from our catalog of real sales. Each version (normal, holo, reverse…) has its own price.

More One Piece sets

The Time of BattleST-31: Starter Deck 31 RED Monkey.D.LuffyST-32: Starter Deck 32 GREEN Roronoa ZoroST-33: Starter Deck 33 BLUE KuzanST-35: Starter Deck 35 RED/BLACK SaboST-36: Starter Deck 36 YELLOW Eustass"Captain"KidThe World's Strongest Warriors Release Event CardsThe World's Strongest WarriorsAll