Starter Deck 13: Silent Barrage: most expensive cards, pack price and full card list

Starter Deck 13: Silent Barrage is a Gundam set with 33 cards in our catalog, released on September 25, 2026. The most expensive is Gundam Aerial (LR+) (ST13-006), at around $83.64 raw. Buying one single of every card, in its cheapest version, would cost about $291.99. A booster pack goes for about $15.91.

Most expensive Starter Deck 13: Silent Barrage cards

Gundam Aerial (LR+) ST13-006Gundam Aerial (LR+)ST13-006$83.64
Qubeley (LR+) ST13-001Qubeley (LR+)ST13-001$58.65
Suletta Mercury (C+) ST13-012Suletta Mercury (C+)ST13-012$44.96
Haman Karn (C+) ST13-011Haman Karn (C+)ST13-011$23.73
Gundam Throne Zwei (C+) ST13-008Gundam Throne Zwei (C+)ST13-008$17.26
Gundam Pharact (C+) ST13-009Gundam Pharact (C+)ST13-009$13.46
Operation to Intercept Solomon (C+) ST13-015Operation to Intercept Solomon (C+)ST13-015$5.85
Gyunei's Jagd Doga (C+) ST13-007Gyunei's Jagd Doga (C+)ST13-007$5.46
Bertigo (C+) ST13-003Bertigo (C+)ST13-003$5.37
I'm a Newtype (C+) ST13-013I'm a Newtype (C+)ST13-013$5.19
Sodon (C+) ST13-016Sodon (C+)ST13-016$5.07
Final Duty (C+) ST13-014Final Duty (C+)ST13-014$4.71

Starter Deck 13: Silent Barrage cards by rarity

RarityCardsMost expensivePrice
LR+2Gundam Aerial (LR+)$83.64
C+14Suletta Mercury (C+)$44.96
Legend Rare2Gundam Aerial$1.30
Common15Gundam Throne Zwei$0.31

Pulled a good one? Snap a photo and CardFolio's AI estimates its PSA grade and real-condition value (app in Spanish).

Get a free AI grade

Starter Deck 13: Silent Barrage sealed product prices

Starter Deck 13: Silent Barrage Display$120.12
Starter Deck 13: Silent Barrage$15.91

All sealed products: packs, boxes and ETBs ›

Starter Deck 13: Silent Barrage full card list

#CardRarityRaw price
ST13-001Qubeley (LR+)LR+Holo $58.65
ST13-001QubeleyLegend RareHolo $0.84
ST13-002Elmeth (C+)C+Holo $2.79
ST13-002ElmethCommonNormal $0.13
ST13-003Bertigo (C+)C+Holo $5.37
ST13-003BertigoCommonNormal $0.12
ST13-004GX-BitCommonNormal $0.12
ST13-004GX-Bit (C+)C+Holo $4.03
ST13-005GFreDCommonNormal $0.11
ST13-005GFreD (C+)C+Holo $2.56
ST13-006Gundam AerialLegend RareHolo $1.30
ST13-006Gundam Aerial (LR+)LR+Holo $83.64
ST13-007Gyunei's Jagd DogaCommonNormal $0.24
ST13-007Gyunei's Jagd Doga (C+)C+Holo $5.46
ST13-008Gundam Throne ZweiCommonNormal $0.31
ST13-008Gundam Throne Zwei (C+)C+Holo $17.26
ST13-009Gundam PharactCommonNormal $0.15
ST13-009Gundam Pharact (C+)C+Holo $13.46
ST13-010Red Gundam (0079)CommonNormal $0.12
ST13-010Red Gundam (0079) (C+)C+Holo $4.38
ST13-011Haman KarnCommonNormal $0.16
ST13-011Haman Karn (C+)C+Holo $23.73
ST13-012Suletta MercuryCommonNormal $0.27
ST13-012Suletta Mercury (C+)C+Holo $44.96
ST13-013I'm a NewtypeCommonNormal $0.15
ST13-013I'm a Newtype (C+)C+Holo $5.19
ST13-014Final DutyCommonNormal $0.25
ST13-014Final Duty (C+)C+Holo $4.71
ST13-015Operation to Intercept SolomonCommonNormal $0.24
ST13-015Operation to Intercept Solomon (C+)C+Holo $5.85
ST13-016SodonCommonNormal $0.12
ST13-016Sodon (C+)C+Holo $5.07
T-029Bit / Funnel (T-029) TokenCommonNormal $0.24

Price of a copy in good condition, from our catalog of real sales. Each version (normal, holo, reverse…) has its own price.

More Gundam sets

Deck Build Box Freedom AscensionFreedom AscensionStarter Deck 11: Aquatic AssaultStarter Deck 12: Raging OnslaughtStarter Deck 14: Heavy DominionStardust TrailsBlazing FistAll