Blitz Deck: Monarch - Chane: card list and prices

Blitz Deck: Monarch - Chane is a Flesh and Blood set with 30 cards in our catalog, released on May 14, 2021. The most expensive is Soul Shackle (CHN030), at around $1.19 raw. Buying one single of every card, in its cheapest version, would cost about $8.13.

Most expensive Blitz Deck: Monarch - Chane cards

Soul Shackle CHN030Soul ShackleCHN030$1.19
Snapdragon Scalers CHN007Snapdragon ScalersCHN007$0.64
Lord Sutcliffe CHN002Lord SutcliffeCHN002$0.48
Aether Ironweave CHN005Aether IronweaveCHN005$0.45
Chane CHN001ChaneCHN001$0.44
Spell Fray Gloves CHN006Spell Fray GlovesCHN006$0.35
Seeping Shadows (Yellow) CHN017Seeping Shadows (Yellow)CHN017$0.35
Consuming Volition (Red) CHN025Consuming Volition (Red)CHN025$0.35
Bounding Demigon (Red) CHN009Bounding Demigon (Red)CHN009$0.34
Galaxxi Black CHN003Galaxxi BlackCHN003$0.30
Howl from Beyond (Red) CHN022Howl from Beyond (Red)CHN022$0.30
Unhallowed Rites (Red) CHN015Unhallowed Rites (Red)CHN015$0.28

Blitz Deck: Monarch - Chane cards by rarity

RarityCardsMost expensivePrice
Token1Soul Shackle$1.19
Common21Snapdragon Scalers$0.64
Majestic1Lord Sutcliffe$0.48
Rare7Chane$0.44

Pulled a good one? Snap a photo and CardFolio's AI estimates its PSA grade and real-condition value (app in Spanish).

Get a free AI grade

Blitz Deck: Monarch - Chane full card list

#CardRarityRaw price
CHN001ChaneRareUnlimited Edition Rainbow Foil $0.44
CHN002Lord SutcliffeMajesticNormal $0.48
CHN003Galaxxi BlackRareNormal $0.30
CHN004Ebon FoldCommonNormal $0.16
CHN005Aether IronweaveCommonNormal $0.45
CHN006Spell Fray GlovesCommonNormal $0.35
CHN007Snapdragon ScalersCommonNormal $0.64
CHN008Soul ReapingRareNormal $0.22
CHN009Bounding Demigon (Red)CommonNormal $0.34
CHN010Piercing Shadow Vise (Red)CommonNormal $0.04
CHN011Rift Bind (Red)CommonNormal $0.07
CHN012Rifted Torment (Red)CommonNormal $0.13
CHN013Rip Through Reality (Red)CommonNormal $0.04
CHN014Seeds of Agony (Red)CommonNormal $0.10
CHN015Unhallowed Rites (Red)RareNormal $0.28
CHN016Seeds of Agony (Yellow)CommonNormal $0.10
CHN017Seeping Shadows (Yellow)RareNormal $0.35
CHN018Piercing Shadow Vise (Blue)CommonNormal $0.10
CHN019Rift Bind (Blue)CommonNormal $0.15
CHN020Rifted Torment (Blue)CommonNormal $0.13
CHN021Ghostly Visit (Red)CommonNormal $0.18
CHN022Howl from Beyond (Red)RareNormal $0.30
CHN023Lunartide Plunderer (Yellow)CommonNormal $0.25
CHN024Spew Shadow (Yellow)CommonNormal $0.09
CHN025Consuming Volition (Red)CommonNormal $0.35
CHN026Vexing Malice (Red)RareNormal $0.25
CHN027Arcanic Crackle (Blue)CommonNormal $0.25
CHN028Warmonger's Recital (Red)CommonNormal $0.15
CHN029Warmonger's Recital (Yellow)CommonNormal $0.25
CHN030Soul ShackleTokenNormal $1.19

Price of a copy in good condition, from our catalog of real sales. Each version (normal, holo, reverse…) has its own price.

More Flesh and Blood sets

Arcane RisingCrucible of WarMonarchBlitz Deck: Monarch - BoltynBlitz Deck: Monarch - LeviaBlitz Deck: Monarch - PrismBlitz Deck: Tales of Aria - BriarBlitz Deck: Tales of Aria - LexiAll