Blitz Deck: Monarch - Prism: card list and prices

Blitz Deck: Monarch - Prism is a Flesh and Blood set with 30 cards in our catalog, released on May 14, 2021. The most expensive is Iris of Reality (PSM003), at around $2.56 raw. Buying one single of every card, in its cheapest version, would cost about $10.97.

Most expensive Blitz Deck: Monarch - Prism cards

Iris of Reality PSM003Iris of RealityPSM003$2.56
Merciful Retribution PSM014Merciful RetributionPSM014$0.60
Ode to Wrath PSM015Ode to WrathPSM015$0.53
The Librarian PSM002The LibrarianPSM002$0.45
Herald of Judgment PSM008Herald of JudgmentPSM008$0.43
Herald of Ravages (Red) PSM010Herald of Ravages (Red)PSM010$0.40
Wartune Herald (Blue) PSM020Wartune Herald (Blue)PSM020$0.40
Prismatic Shield (Red) PSM026Prismatic Shield (Red)PSM026$0.40
Herald of Rebirth (Blue) PSM018Herald of Rebirth (Blue)PSM018$0.35
Halo of Illumination PSM004Halo of IlluminationPSM004$0.33
Herald of Ravages (Blue) PSM017Herald of Ravages (Blue)PSM017$0.28
Dream Weavers PSM006Dream WeaversPSM006$0.25

Blitz Deck: Monarch - Prism cards by rarity

RarityCardsMost expensivePrice
Common21Iris of Reality$2.56
Rare7Merciful Retribution$0.60
Majestic1The Librarian$0.45
Token1Spectral Shield$0.24

Pulled a good one? Snap a photo and CardFolio's AI estimates its PSA grade and real-condition value (app in Spanish).

Get a free AI grade

Blitz Deck: Monarch - Prism full card list

#CardRarityRaw price
PSM001PrismRareUnlimited Edition Rainbow Foil $0.15
PSM002The LibrarianMajesticNormal $0.45
PSM003Iris of RealityCommonNormal $2.56
PSM004Halo of IlluminationCommonNormal $0.33
PSM005Heartened Cross StrapCommonNormal $0.15
PSM006Dream WeaversCommonNormal $0.25
PSM007Spell Fray LeggingsRareNormal $0.22
PSM008Herald of JudgmentRareNormal $0.43
PSM009Herald of Protection (Red)CommonNormal $0.25
PSM010Herald of Ravages (Red)CommonNormal $0.40
PSM011Herald of Rebirth (Red)CommonNormal $0.25
PSM012Herald of Tenacity (Red)CommonNormal $0.25
PSM013Wartune Herald (Red)CommonNormal $0.20
PSM014Merciful RetributionRareNormal $0.60
PSM015Ode to WrathRareNormal $0.53
PSM016Herald of Protection (Blue)CommonNormal $0.25
PSM017Herald of Ravages (Blue)CommonNormal $0.28
PSM018Herald of Rebirth (Blue)CommonNormal $0.35
PSM019Herald of Tenacity (Blue)CommonNormal $0.25
PSM020Wartune Herald (Blue)CommonNormal $0.40
PSM021Illuminate (Red)CommonNormal $0.25
PSM022Seek Enlightenment (Red)CommonNormal $0.25
PSM023Rising Solartide (Yellow)CommonNormal $0.25
PSM024Illuminate (Blue)CommonNormal $0.25
PSM025Phantasmify (Red)RareNormal $0.15
PSM026Prismatic Shield (Red)RareNormal $0.40
PSM027Enigma Chimera (Yellow)CommonNormal $0.25
PSM028Enigma Chimera (Blue)CommonNormal $0.24
PSM029Spears of Surreality (Blue)CommonNormal $0.18
PSM030Spectral ShieldTokenNormal $0.24

Price of a copy in good condition, from our catalog of real sales. Each version (normal, holo, reverse…) has its own price.

More Flesh and Blood sets

MonarchBlitz Deck: Monarch - BoltynBlitz Deck: Monarch - ChaneBlitz Deck: Monarch - LeviaBlitz Deck: Tales of Aria - BriarBlitz Deck: Tales of Aria - LexiBlitz Deck: Tales of Aria - OldhimTales of AriaAll