By the CardFolio team · Updated: November 1, 2026
We track 13 Bukayo Saka cards across 13 sets. The most expensive is Bukayo Saka 13 (2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Color Blast), worth $1,303.40 raw; the cheapest with a price, Bukayo Saka 12, $0.88. Graded, the top one is Bukayo Saka 13: $2,209.71 in PSA 10.
Bukayo Saka 132024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Color Blast$1,303.40PSA 10 $2,209.71
Bukayo Saka 62024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Manga$347.44PSA 10 $1,424.50
Bukayo Saka 82024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Prizmania$303.77
Bukayo Saka 842022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Prizms Maroon$253.13PSA 10 $254.32
Bukayo Saka 12026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga$238.49
Bukayo Saka CA-BS2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Chrome Anime$212.52| Card | Set | Raw | PSA 10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bukayo Saka 132024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Color Blast | 2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Color Blast | $1,303.40 | $2,209.71 | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka 62024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Manga | 2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Manga | $347.44 | $1,424.50 | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka 82024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Prizmania | 2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Prizmania | $303.77 | — | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka 842022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Prizms Maroon | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Prizms Maroon | $253.13 | $254.32 | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka 12026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga | $238.49 | — | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka CA-BS2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Chrome Anime | 2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Chrome Anime | $212.52 | — | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka 42024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Stained Glass FIFA | 2024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Stained Glass FIFA | $193.58 | — | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka 72022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Manga | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Manga | $158.83 | — | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka 1002026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Green Ice | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Green Ice | $148.89 | — | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka HX-52026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Helix | 2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Helix | $140.76 | — | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka 52022 Panini Donruss Soccer Night Moves | 2022 Panini Donruss Soccer Night Moves | $99.27 | $116.64 | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka HP-102025 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Home Pitch Advantage | 2025 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Home Pitch Advantage | $84.38 | — | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka LI-32026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Locked In | 2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Locked In | $64.52 | — | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka 402020 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Red Ice | 2020 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Red Ice | $29.73 | $173.72 | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka 122026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer National Pride | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer National Pride | $28.79 | — | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka 772024 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Orange Refractor | 2024 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Orange Refractor | $24.82 | — | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka 102024 Panini Donruss Soccer Night Moves | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Night Moves | $13.40 | — | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka 212024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Blue Breakaway | 2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Blue Breakaway | $4.27 | $43.68 | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka 32020 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Fireworks | 2020 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Fireworks | $3.99 | — | eBay |
| Bukayo Saka 272023 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Blue Mosaic | 2023 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Blue Mosaic | $3.46 | — | eBay |
Prices from our card pages, based on real sales. They update automatically. eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy, we earn a commission at no cost to you.
Compare with its price page, be wary of anything far below it and, if it's expensive, check it isn't fake (how to check). If you own it, see whether grading pays off.