By the CardFolio team · Updated: October 25, 2026
We track 19 Harry Kane cards across 19 sets. The most expensive is Harry Kane K-14 (2019 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Kaboom!), worth $686.89 raw; the cheapest with a price, Harry Kane 43, $0.51. Graded, the top one is Harry Kane K-14: $2,506.91 in PSA 10.
Harry Kane K-142019 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Kaboom!$686.89PSA 10 $2,506.91
Harry Kane Wayne Rooney 92026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast Duals$406.12
Harry Kane 262020 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Color Blast$350.97PSA 10 $1,103.03
Harry Kane 72023 Panini Obsidian Soccer Black Color Blast$300.83PSA 10 $541.09
Harry Kane 1092026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Multicolor$208.08
Harry Kane 522017 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Purple$196.09| Card | Set | Raw | PSA 10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harry Kane K-14 | 2019 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Kaboom! | $686.89 | $2,506.91 | eBay |
| Harry Kane Wayne Rooney 9 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast Duals | $406.12 | — | eBay |
| Harry Kane 26 | 2020 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Color Blast | $350.97 | $1,103.03 | eBay |
| Harry Kane 7 | 2023 Panini Obsidian Soccer Black Color Blast | $300.83 | $541.09 | eBay |
| Harry Kane 109 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Multicolor | $208.08 | — | eBay |
| Harry Kane 52 | 2017 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Purple | $196.09 | — | eBay |
| Harry Kane 9 | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer National Landmarks | $191.02 | $1,082.99 | eBay |
| Harry Kane 3 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Wheel | $89.25 | $319.88 | eBay |
| Harry Kane NH-HK | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer National Heroes | $75.88 | — | eBay |
| Harry Kane 149 | 2014 Topps Premier Club Soccer | $67.94 | — | eBay |
| Harry Kane R-13 | 2023 Topps Merlin UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Renaissance | $61.17 | $228.12 | eBay |
| Harry Kane 4 | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Night Moves | $26.53 | — | eBay |
| Harry Kane 13 | 2025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer Pitch Crowns | $17.55 | — | eBay |
| Harry Kane 125 | 2024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer Hero Variations | $15.04 | — | eBay |
| Harry Kane 28 | 2022 Panini Donruss Soccer Red | $10.58 | — | eBay |
| Harry Kane 16 | 2024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Artistic Impressions FIFA | $8.29 | — | eBay |
| Harry Kane CC-6 | 2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Clinical Chrome | $6.83 | — | eBay |
| Harry Kane NN-12 | 2024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer Neon Nations | $6.30 | — | eBay |
| Harry Kane KS-HK | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Kit Series | $5.52 | — | eBay |
| Harry Kane 62 | 2018 Panini Prizm World Cup Soccer | $3.00 | $31.02 | eBay |
Prices from our card pages, based on real sales. They update automatically. eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy, we earn a commission at no cost to you.
Compare with its price page, be wary of anything far below it and, if it's expensive, check it isn't fake (how to check). If you own it, see whether grading pays off.