By the CardFolio team · Updated: October 25, 2026
We track 15 Jude Bellingham cards across 15 sets. The most expensive is Jude Bellingham 21 (2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast), worth $891.16 raw; the cheapest with a price, Jude Bellingham FS-02, $1.62. Graded, the top one is Jude Bellingham 114: $21,420.83 in PSA 10.
Jude Bellingham 212026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast$891.16
Jude Bellingham 92026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga$845.15PSA 10 $2,850.49
Jude Bellingham 1142026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Gold$731.12PSA 10 $21,420.83
Jude Bellingham 62024 Panini Donruss Soccer Kaboom$528.09
Jude Bellingham BN-102024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer Berlin at Night$380.07
Jude Bellingham 312020 Topps Chrome Bundesliga Soccer Blue Refractor$100.02| Card | Set | Raw | PSA 10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jude Bellingham 21 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast | $891.16 | — | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 9 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga | $845.15 | $2,850.49 | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 114 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Gold | $731.12 | $21,420.83 | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 6 | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Kaboom | $528.09 | — | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham BN-10 | 2024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer Berlin at Night | $380.07 | — | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 31 | 2020 Topps Chrome Bundesliga Soccer Blue Refractor | $100.02 | — | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 32 | 2020 Topps Finest Bundesliga Soccer Refractor | $57.19 | $92.01 | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 24 | 2025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer Prizmatic | $42.01 | — | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 68 | 2020 Topps Chrome Sapphire UEFA Champions League Soccer | $40.79 | — | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 90 | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Silver | $19.99 | — | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 065 | 2020 Topps Now UEFA Champions League Soccer | $14.00 | $170.03 | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 54 | 2020 Topps Stadium Club Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer | $12.00 | — | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham NNO | Topps Project 22 Soccer | $11.26 | $29.00 | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 61 | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Optic | $7.99 | $36.61 | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham SY-13 | 2024 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Finest Symphony | $5.43 | — | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 4 | 2020 Topps Now Bundesliga Soccer | $5.33 | $48.01 | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 163 | 2025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer Pulsar | $4.75 | — | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 8B-3 | 2025 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer 8bit Shots | $2.69 | — | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 59-5 | 2022 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Soccer 1959 Topps | $2.49 | — | eBay |
| Jude Bellingham 22 | 2022 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Short Prints | $2.43 | — | eBay |
Prices from our card pages, based on real sales. They update automatically. eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy, we earn a commission at no cost to you.
Compare with its price page, be wary of anything far below it and, if it's expensive, check it isn't fake (how to check). If you own it, see whether grading pays off.