By the CardFolio team · Updated: October 25, 2026
We track 16 Mohamed Salah cards across 16 sets. The most expensive is Mohamed Salah 220 (2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Green Celestial Lattice), worth $352.98 raw; the cheapest with a price, Mohamed Salah 118, $0.81. Graded, the top one is Mohamed Salah 8: $725.12 in PSA 10.
Mohamed Salah 2202026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Green Celestial Lattice$352.98
Mohamed Salah 192024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Stained Glass FIFA$300.83
Mohamed Salah HX-12026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Helix$199.04
Mohamed Salah 82026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer National Landmarks$161.02PSA 10 $725.12
Mohamed Salah FS-MS2014 Topps Premier Gold Soccer Future Stars$130.35
Mohamed Salah 242017 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Purple$125.34PSA 10 $561.55| Card | Set | Raw | PSA 10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mohamed Salah 220 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Green Celestial Lattice | $352.98 | — | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah 19 | 2024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Stained Glass FIFA | $300.83 | — | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah HX-1 | 2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Helix | $199.04 | — | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah 8 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer National Landmarks | $161.02 | $725.12 | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah FS-MS | 2014 Topps Premier Gold Soccer Future Stars | $130.35 | — | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah 24 | 2017 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Purple | $125.34 | $561.55 | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah 4 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Wheel | $79.21 | — | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah GC-16 | 2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Genius Chrome | $63.17 | — | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah 10 | 2023 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Groovy | $45.12 | — | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah 15 | 2022 Panini Donruss Soccer Night Moves | $37.10 | $220.61 | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah 136 | 2025 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Black & White Foil | $30.08 | — | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah 302 | 2013 Panini UEFA Champions League Stickers Soccer | $20.04 | — | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah SY-11 | 2024 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Finest Symphony | $12.08 | — | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah 98 | 2017 Panini Revolution Soccer Sunburst | $5.52 | — | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah CC-MS | 2021 Topps Stadium Club Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Championship Contributions | $5.00 | — | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah 150 | 2024 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Refractor | $4.76 | — | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah 255 | 2020 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer | $4.00 | $45.56 | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah 21 | 2021 Topps Chrome Champions UEFA League Soccer | $3.00 | — | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah AK-12 | 2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Alive And Kicking | $2.84 | — | eBay |
| Mohamed Salah 18 | 2021 Panini Mosaic Premier League Soccer Breakaway | $2.34 | — | eBay |
Prices from our card pages, based on real sales. They update automatically. eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy, we earn a commission at no cost to you.
Compare with its price page, be wary of anything far below it and, if it's expensive, check it isn't fake (how to check). If you own it, see whether grading pays off.