By the CardFolio team · Updated: November 1, 2026
We track 9 Robert Lewandowski cards across 9 sets. The most expensive is Robert Lewandowski 170 (2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Prizms Green), worth $595.61 raw; the cheapest with a price, Robert Lewandowski 19, $2.26. Graded, the top one is Robert Lewandowski 9: $928.16 in PSA 10.
Robert Lewandowski 1702022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Prizms Green$595.61
Robert Lewandowski 92022 Panini Donruss Soccer Kaboom$221.22PSA 10 $928.16
Robert Lewandowski 152022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Manga$148.90
Robert Lewandowski A-RL2017 Panini Revolution Soccer Autographs$127.88
Robert Lewandowski 802015 Panini Select Soccer Tie Dye$100.51PSA 10 $1,101.88
Robert Lewandowski 782017 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Purple$81.46PSA 10 $313.69| Card | Set | Raw | PSA 10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Lewandowski 1702022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Prizms Green | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Prizms Green | $595.61 | — | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski 92022 Panini Donruss Soccer Kaboom | 2022 Panini Donruss Soccer Kaboom | $221.22 | $928.16 | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski 152022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Manga | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Manga | $148.90 | — | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski A-RL2017 Panini Revolution Soccer Autographs | 2017 Panini Revolution Soccer Autographs | $127.88 | — | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski 802015 Panini Select Soccer Tie Dye | 2015 Panini Select Soccer Tie Dye | $100.51 | $1,101.88 | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski 782017 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Purple | 2017 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Purple | $81.46 | $313.69 | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski BR-RL2023 Panini Immaculate Collection Soccer Brilliance Memorabilia | 2023 Panini Immaculate Collection Soccer Brilliance Memorabilia | $46.66 | — | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski R-152022 Topps Merlin Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Renaissance | 2022 Topps Merlin Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Renaissance | $39.71 | — | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski 632020 Panini Mosaic Euro Soccer Peacock Choice | 2020 Panini Mosaic Euro Soccer Peacock Choice | $23.36 | — | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski 192022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer National Pride | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer National Pride | $21.84 | — | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski 302017 Panini Select Soccer Blue | 2017 Panini Select Soccer Blue | $6.20 | — | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski SG-212017 Panini Revolution Soccer Star-Gazing | 2017 Panini Revolution Soccer Star-Gazing | $5.44 | — | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski 832021 Topps Chrome Bundesliga Soccer Refractor | 2021 Topps Chrome Bundesliga Soccer Refractor | $4.97 | $13.10 | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski 352022 Panini Donruss Soccer Orange | 2022 Panini Donruss Soccer Orange | $2.68 | $39.70 | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski 2022020 Topps Now Bundesliga Soccer | 2020 Topps Now Bundesliga Soccer | $2.49 | $60.54 | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski 8B-132025 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer 8bit Shots | 2025 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer 8bit Shots | $2.38 | — | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski CG-42021 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Chasing Glory | 2021 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Chasing Glory | $1.97 | — | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski 22024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Unstoppable FIFA | 2024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Unstoppable FIFA | $1.79 | — | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski 8B-202025 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer 8bit Shots | 2025 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer 8bit Shots | $1.77 | — | eBay |
| Robert Lewandowski 232020 Panini Select UEFA Euro Preview Soccer | 2020 Panini Select UEFA Euro Preview Soccer | $1.51 | — | eBay |
Prices from our card pages, based on real sales. They update automatically. eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy, we earn a commission at no cost to you.
Compare with its price page, be wary of anything far below it and, if it's expensive, check it isn't fake (how to check). If you own it, see whether grading pays off.