By the CardFolio team · Updated: November 1, 2026
We track 19 Kevin De cards across 19 sets. The most expensive is Kevin De Bruyne 4 (2017 Panini Select Soccer Kaboom!), worth $657.70 raw; the cheapest with a price, Kevin De Bruyne 161, $0.44. Graded, the top one is Kevin De Bruyne 11: $1,145.99 in PSA 10.
Kevin De Bruyne 42017 Panini Select Soccer Kaboom!$657.70
Kevin De Bruyne 172026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast$499.96
Kevin De Bruyne 112024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Manga$391.63PSA 10 $1,145.99
Kevin De Bruyne 1572026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Gold Wave$269.06
Kevin De Bruyne Thibaut Courtois 32026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast Duals$233.19
Kevin De Bruyne 132025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer KABOOM!$159.44PSA 10 $667.27| Card | Set | Raw | PSA 10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin De Bruyne 42017 Panini Select Soccer Kaboom! | 2017 Panini Select Soccer Kaboom! | $657.70 | — | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne 172026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast | $499.96 | — | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne 112024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Manga | 2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Manga | $391.63 | $1,145.99 | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne 1572026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Gold Wave | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Gold Wave | $269.06 | — | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne Thibaut Courtois 32026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast Duals | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast Duals | $233.19 | — | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne 132025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer KABOOM! | 2025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer KABOOM! | $159.44 | $667.27 | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne 22022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Color Wheel | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Color Wheel | $133.09 | $211.19 | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne 52025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer Prizmania | 2025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer Prizmania | $119.58 | — | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne S-KDB2022 Panini Select Premier League Soccer | 2022 Panini Select Premier League Soccer | $79.72 | — | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne 692017 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Purple | 2017 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Purple | $63.78 | $403.59 | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne P-KDB2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Penmanship | 2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Penmanship | $62.78 | — | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne CA-DB2024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer Chrome Autographs | 2024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer Chrome Autographs | $58.79 | $102.14 | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne 32021 Panini Mosaic Premier League Soccer Autographs | 2021 Panini Mosaic Premier League Soccer Autographs | $42.86 | $221.22 | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne BA-KD2024 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Autographs | 2024 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Autographs | $33.88 | — | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne 152026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer National Pride | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer National Pride | $20.92 | — | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne NN-232024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer Neon Nations | 2024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer Neon Nations | $5.32 | — | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne 192022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Red | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Red | $4.73 | — | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne 1612022 Panini Donruss Soccer Optic Red | 2022 Panini Donruss Soccer Optic Red | $3.98 | — | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne 162020 Panini Mosaic Euro Soccer | 2020 Panini Mosaic Euro Soccer | $3.30 | — | eBay |
| Kevin De Bruyne 1392025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer Pink Seismic | 2025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer Pink Seismic | $2.69 | — | eBay |
Prices from our card pages, based on real sales. They update automatically. eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy, we earn a commission at no cost to you.
Compare with its price page, be wary of anything far below it and, if it's expensive, check it isn't fake (how to check). If you own it, see whether grading pays off.