Updated: 2026-10-21
We track 54 Lamine Yamal cards across 53 sets. The most expensive is Lamine Yamal 11 (2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast), worth $6,206.09 raw; the cheapest with a price, Lamine Yamal 12, $3.44. Graded, the top one is Lamine Yamal 6: $7,788.19 in PSA 10.
Lamine Yamal 112026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast$6,206.09
Lamine Yamal BN-172024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer Berlin at Night$3,837.18
Lamine Yamal 62026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga$3,045.38PSA 10 $7,788.19
Lamine Yamal 82023 Panini Obsidian Soccer Black Color Blast$2,735.74PSA 10 $6,490.16
Lamine Yamal Pau Cubarsi 52026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast Duals$2,546.13
Lamine Yamal CA-LY2023 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Chrome Autographs$2,146.74| Card | Set | Raw | PSA 10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lamine Yamal 11 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast | $6,206.09 | — | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal BN-17 | 2024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer Berlin at Night | $3,837.18 | — | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal 6 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga | $3,045.38 | $7,788.19 | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal 8 | 2023 Panini Obsidian Soccer Black Color Blast | $2,735.74 | $6,490.16 | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal Pau Cubarsi 5 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast Duals | $2,546.13 | — | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal CA-LY | 2023 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Chrome Autographs | $2,146.74 | — | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal 70 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer White Wave | $2,090.72 | — | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal 15 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Prizmania | $1,996.97 | $5,990.91 | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal 17 | 2024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer Red Refractor | $1,697.43 | — | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal A-LY | 2023 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Autographs | $1,547.65 | — | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal 2 | 2024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Stained Glass FIFA | $1,128.79 | — | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal S-LY | 2023 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Signatures | $858.70 | — | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal UCA-LY | 2023 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Ultimate Stage Chrome Autographs | $784.69 | — | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal H-2 | 2024 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Helix | $678.64 | $3,954.00 | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal 1 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Wheel | $616.07 | — | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal 64 | 2023 Topps Chrome Sapphire UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Edition | $345.64 | — | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal 24 | 2023 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Visionary | $332.99 | $1,108.31 | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal WK-3 | 2023 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Japan Edition Soccer Chrome Wonderkids | $304.54 | — | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal H-3 | 2024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer Hobby Masters | $302.54 | $2,096.82 | eBay |
| Lamine Yamal 423 | 2023 Panini Megacracks La Liga EA Sports Soccer Master Rookie | $289.51 | — | eBay |
Prices from our card pages, based on real sales. They update automatically. eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy, we earn a commission at no cost to you.
Compare with its price page, be wary of anything far below it and, if it's expensive, check it isn't fake (how to check). If you own it, see whether grading pays off.