By the CardFolio team · Updated: November 1, 2026
We track 8 Kobbie Mainoo cards across 8 sets. The most expensive is Kobbie Mainoo 12 (2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Sublime), worth $499.02 raw; the cheapest with a price, Kobbie Mainoo 124, $14.60.
Kobbie Mainoo 122024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Sublime$499.02
Kobbie Mainoo 72024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Prizmania$264.48
Kobbie Mainoo 382023 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Breakaway Blue$59.88
Kobbie Mainoo 142024 Panini Donruss Soccer Night Moves$50.79
Kobbie Mainoo 642024 Panini Donruss Soccer Optic$48.52
Kobbie Mainoo BA-KB2024 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Autographs$32.18| Card | Set | Raw | PSA 10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kobbie Mainoo 122024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Sublime | 2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Sublime | $499.02 | — | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo 72024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Prizmania | 2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Prizmania | $264.48 | — | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo 382023 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Breakaway Blue | 2023 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Breakaway Blue | $59.88 | — | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo 142024 Panini Donruss Soccer Night Moves | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Night Moves | $50.79 | — | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo 642024 Panini Donruss Soccer Optic | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Optic | $48.52 | — | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo 172024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Visionary FIFA | 2024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Visionary FIFA | $34.68 | — | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo BA-KB2024 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Autographs | 2024 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Autographs | $32.18 | — | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo 1242024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Purple | 2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Purple | $14.60 | $34.93 | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo 1232024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer Blue Lava Refractor | 2024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer Blue Lava Refractor | $4.99 | — | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo 232024 Panini Donruss Soccer Magicians | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Magicians | $4.68 | — | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo 302024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Emergent | 2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Emergent | $3.32 | — | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo GZ-52026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Golazo | 2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Golazo | $3.09 | — | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo 2142025 Topps Premier League Soccer Generation Now | 2025 Topps Premier League Soccer Generation Now | $2.99 | — | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo 82024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Fractal | 2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Fractal | $1.99 | — | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo TW-172024 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Top Of The World | 2024 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Top Of The World | $1.50 | — | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo 2062025 Topps Premier League Soccer | 2025 Topps Premier League Soccer | $1.36 | — | eBay |
| Kobbie Mainoo 242023 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Emergent | 2023 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Emergent | $1.24 | $24.96 | eBay |
Prices from our card pages, based on real sales. They update automatically. eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy, we earn a commission at no cost to you.
Compare with its price page, be wary of anything far below it and, if it's expensive, check it isn't fake (how to check). If you own it, see whether grading pays off.