By the CardFolio team · Updated: October 25, 2026
We track 19 Kylian Mbappe cards across 19 sets. The most expensive is Kylian Mbappe 5 (2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast), worth $4,550.80 raw; the cheapest with a price, Kylian Mbappe 200, $1.58. Graded, the top one is Kylian Mbappe 41: $4,993.20 in PSA 10.
Kylian Mbappe 52026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast$4,550.80
Kylian Mbappe 42020 Panini Obsidian Black Soccer Color Blast$2,200.38
Kylian Mbappe 412017 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Purple$1,914.21PSA 10 $4,993.20
Kylian Mbappe 12024 Panini Donruss Soccer Kaboom$1,100.19
Kylian Mbappe 122026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer National Landmarks$585.10
Kylian Mbappe BG-KM2024 Panini Donruss Soccer The Beautiful Game Autographs$414.07| Card | Set | Raw | PSA 10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kylian Mbappe 5 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast | $4,550.80 | — | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe 4 | 2020 Panini Obsidian Black Soccer Color Blast | $2,200.38 | — | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe 41 | 2017 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Purple | $1,914.21 | $4,993.20 | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe 1 | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Kaboom | $1,100.19 | — | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe 12 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer National Landmarks | $585.10 | — | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe BG-KM | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer The Beautiful Game Autographs | $414.07 | — | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe NH-MK | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer National Heroes | $305.06 | — | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe 80 | 2018 Panini Prizm World Cup Soccer Silver Prizm | $211.54 | $1,600.28 | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe 40 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Maple Leaf | $190.53 | — | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe 209 | 2018 Panini World Cup Stickers Collection Russia Soccer Gold | $128.73 | — | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe UP-10 | 2017 Panini Select Soccer Unlimited Potential | $101.97 | — | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe 101 | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Blue Mojo | $91.01 | — | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe 224 | 2017 Panini Select Soccer | $51.01 | $600.10 | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe FS-KM | 2017 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Future Stars | $41.01 | $245.04 | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe 455 | 2017 Panini Adrenalyn XL Ligue 1 Soccer Crack | $39.66 | — | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe LS-KM | 2017 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Lightning Strike | $36.01 | $225.03 | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe 132 | 2018 Panini Donruss Soccer Press Proof Green | $32.00 | — | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe NE-9 | 2018 Panini Prizm World Cup Soccer New Era | $21.01 | $152.02 | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe 75 | 2021 Topps Stadium Club Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer | $16.00 | — | eBay |
| Kylian Mbappe 197 | 2018 Panini World Cup Stickers Soccer Pink Back | $14.80 | — | eBay |
Prices from our card pages, based on real sales. They update automatically. eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy, we earn a commission at no cost to you.
Compare with its price page, be wary of anything far below it and, if it's expensive, check it isn't fake (how to check). If you own it, see whether grading pays off.