By the CardFolio team · Updated: November 1, 2026
We track 8 Declan Rice cards across 8 sets. The most expensive is Declan Rice 2 (2021 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Color Blast), worth $946.69 raw; the cheapest with a price, Declan Rice 85, $2.63. Graded, the top one is Declan Rice 21: $1,766.67 in PSA 10.
Declan Rice 22021 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Color Blast$946.69
Declan Rice 42026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast$830.10
Declan Rice 212024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Manga$727.46PSA 10 $1,766.67
Declan Rice 982026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Gold Celestial Lattice$254.11
Declan Rice CA-DR2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Chrome Autograph$53.31
Declan Rice SS-DR2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Signature Series$46.50PSA 10 $169.40| Card | Set | Raw | PSA 10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Declan Rice 22021 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Color Blast | 2021 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Color Blast | $946.69 | — | eBay |
| Declan Rice 42026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast | $830.10 | — | eBay |
| Declan Rice 212024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Manga | 2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Manga | $727.46 | $1,766.67 | eBay |
| Declan Rice 982026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Gold Celestial Lattice | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Gold Celestial Lattice | $254.11 | — | eBay |
| Declan Rice CA-DR2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Chrome Autograph | 2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Chrome Autograph | $53.31 | — | eBay |
| Declan Rice SS-DR2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Signature Series | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Signature Series | $46.50 | $169.40 | eBay |
| Declan Rice 162024 Panini Donruss Soccer Night Moves | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Night Moves | $22.42 | — | eBay |
| Declan Rice RT-282019 Panini Chronicles Soccer Contenders Rookie Ticket | 2019 Panini Chronicles Soccer Contenders Rookie Ticket | $19.96 | — | eBay |
| Declan Rice 222024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Purple Mosaic | 2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Purple Mosaic | $6.97 | — | eBay |
| Declan Rice 412024 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Blue Refractor | 2024 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Blue Refractor | $6.72 | — | eBay |
| Declan Rice 852022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Red | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Red | $6.48 | — | eBay |
| Declan Rice 82025 Topps Premier League Soccer | 2025 Topps Premier League Soccer | $3.74 | — | eBay |
| Declan Rice 142026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Aqua Raywave Refractor | 2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Aqua Raywave Refractor | $2.99 | — | eBay |
| Declan Rice 72019 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer | 2019 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer | $1.76 | $59.78 | eBay |
| Declan Rice 202024 Panini Donruss Soccer Pitch Kings | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Pitch Kings | $1.44 | — | eBay |
| Declan Rice 552024 Panini Donruss Soccer Optic | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Optic | $1.42 | — | eBay |
| Declan Rice 32026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Global Reach | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Global Reach | $1.27 | — | eBay |
| Declan Rice 152024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer | 2024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer | $0.27 | — | eBay |
| Declan Rice 232023 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer | 2023 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer | $0.10 | — | eBay |
Prices from our card pages, based on real sales. They update automatically. eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy, we earn a commission at no cost to you.
Compare with its price page, be wary of anything far below it and, if it's expensive, check it isn't fake (how to check). If you own it, see whether grading pays off.