By the CardFolio team · Updated: October 25, 2026
We track 15 Florian Wirtz cards across 15 sets. The most expensive is Florian Wirtz 2 (2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Kaboom), worth $426.18 raw; the cheapest with a price, Florian Wirtz 12, $0.62. Graded, the top one is Florian Wirtz 12: $9.53 in PSA 10.
Florian Wirtz 22024 Panini Donruss Soccer Kaboom$426.18
Florian Wirtz 172026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga$220.61
Florian Wirtz 82022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Color Wheel$220.10
Florian Wirtz 602026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Cherry Blossom$200.55
Florian Wirtz NH-FW2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer National Heroes$55.16
Florian Wirtz DP-FW2022 Panini Immaculate Collection Soccer Dual Patches$51.15| Card | Set | Raw | PSA 10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Wirtz 2 | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Kaboom | $426.18 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz 17 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga | $220.61 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz 8 | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Color Wheel | $220.10 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz 60 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Cherry Blossom | $200.55 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz NH-FW | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer National Heroes | $55.16 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz MG-13 | 2025 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Mindgame | $52.64 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz DP-FW | 2022 Panini Immaculate Collection Soccer Dual Patches | $51.15 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz LI-25 | 2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Locked In | $35.87 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz 170 | 2019 Topps Now Bundesliga Soccer | $30.07 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz 69 | 2021 Topps Chrome Bundesliga Soccer Green Wave | $11.13 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz 64 | 2020 Topps Chrome Sapphire Bundesliga Soccer | $9.01 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz 119 | 2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Teal Refractor | $6.01 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz SCR-FW | 2025 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Starball Commemorative Relics | $5.52 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz 133 | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Teal | $4.00 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz 16 | 2024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Snapshots FIFA | $1.51 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz 74 | 2025 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer | $1.01 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz SY-6 | 2024 Topps Finest UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Finest Symphony | $0.91 | — | eBay |
| Florian Wirtz 12 | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Net Marvels | $0.62 | $9.53 | eBay |
Prices from our card pages, based on real sales. They update automatically. eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy, we earn a commission at no cost to you.
Compare with its price page, be wary of anything far below it and, if it's expensive, check it isn't fake (how to check). If you own it, see whether grading pays off.