By the CardFolio team · Updated: October 25, 2026
We track 14 Jamal Musiala cards across 14 sets. The most expensive is Jamal Musiala 50 (2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Black and Gold Wave), worth $325.90 raw; the cheapest with a price, Jamal Musiala 144, $5.08. Graded, the top one is Jamal Musiala 5: $1,475.26 in PSA 10.
Jamal Musiala 502026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Black and Gold Wave$325.90
Jamal Musiala 122022 Panini Donruss Soccer Kaboom$298.82PSA 10 $1,002.76
Jamal Musiala 52026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga$275.04PSA 10 $1,475.26
Jamal Musiala 22026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast$250.69
Jamal Musiala 102023 Panini Obsidian Soccer Black Color Blast$174.54
Jamal Musiala GG-JM2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Global Graphs$99.27| Card | Set | Raw | PSA 10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamal Musiala 50 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Black and Gold Wave | $325.90 | — | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 12 | 2022 Panini Donruss Soccer Kaboom | $298.82 | $1,002.76 | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 5 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga | $275.04 | $1,475.26 | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 2 | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast | $250.69 | — | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 10 | 2023 Panini Obsidian Soccer Black Color Blast | $174.54 | — | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala GG-JM | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Global Graphs | $99.27 | — | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 108 | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Choice Prizms Blue | $60.03 | — | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala MR-5 | 2025 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Murals | $47.63 | $300.82 | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 171 | 2020 Topps Now Bundesliga Soccer | $12.22 | — | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 42 | 2021 Topps Stadium Club Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Green | $11.18 | $140.89 | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 39 | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer New Era | $9.47 | $16.55 | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 81 | 2020 Topps Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Refractor | $8.98 | — | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 56 | 2022 Panini Donruss Soccer Optic Blue | $7.46 | — | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala NN-4 | 2024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer Neon Nations | $6.25 | — | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 144 | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Optic | $5.08 | — | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 74 | 2021 Panini Donruss Road to Qatar Soccer | $5.00 | $77.21 | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 73 | 2020 Topps Merlin Chrome UEFA Champions League Soccer Europa League | $4.48 | $36.10 | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 098 | 2022 Futera Unique World Football Soccer | $3.26 | — | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 14 | 2024 Topps Chrome UEFA Euro Soccer refractor | $2.99 | — | eBay |
| Jamal Musiala 89 | 2021 Topps Finest UEFA Champions League Soccer | $2.00 | — | eBay |
Prices from our card pages, based on real sales. They update automatically. eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy, we earn a commission at no cost to you.
Compare with its price page, be wary of anything far below it and, if it's expensive, check it isn't fake (how to check). If you own it, see whether grading pays off.