By the CardFolio team · Updated: November 1, 2026
We track 10 Martin Odegaard cards across 10 sets. The most expensive is Martin Odegaard 16 (2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Manga), worth $801.04 raw; the cheapest with a price, Martin Odegaard 24, $1.91. Graded, the top one is Martin Odegaard 16: $946.69 in PSA 10.
Martin Odegaard 162024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Manga$801.04PSA 10 $946.69
Martin Odegaard 3302026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Gold Shimmer$647.73
Martin Odegaard 132026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast$453.41
Martin Odegaard 202026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga$183.99PSA 10 $928.73
Martin Odegaard 32023 Panini Donruss FIFA Soccer Kaboom!$172.00
Martin Odegaard HX-32026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Helix$149.48| Card | Set | Raw | PSA 10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Odegaard 162024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Manga | 2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Manga | $801.04 | $946.69 | eBay |
| Martin Odegaard 3302026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Gold Shimmer | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Gold Shimmer | $647.73 | — | eBay |
| Martin Odegaard 132026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast | $453.41 | — | eBay |
| Martin Odegaard 202026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga | $183.99 | $928.73 | eBay |
| Martin Odegaard 32023 Panini Donruss FIFA Soccer Kaboom! | 2023 Panini Donruss FIFA Soccer Kaboom! | $172.00 | — | eBay |
| Martin Odegaard HX-32026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Helix | 2026 Topps Chrome Premier League Soccer Helix | $149.48 | — | eBay |
| Martin Odegaard 82026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Prizmania | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Prizmania | $134.53 | — | eBay |
| Martin Odegaard 42023 Panini Obsidian Soccer Black Color Blast | 2023 Panini Obsidian Soccer Black Color Blast | $127.49 | — | eBay |
| Martin Odegaard II-MOD2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer International Ink | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer International Ink | $33.88 | — | eBay |
| Martin Odegaard KK-MOD2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Kit Kings | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Kit Kings | $7.48 | — | eBay |
| Martin Odegaard 192023 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Blue | 2023 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Blue | $4.83 | — | eBay |
| Martin Odegaard 242024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Snapshots FIFA | 2024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Snapshots FIFA | $1.91 | — | eBay |
| Martin Odegaard 102026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Phenomenon | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Phenomenon | $1.76 | — | eBay |
| Martin Odegaard 232024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer | 2024 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer | $1.34 | — | eBay |
| Martin Odegaard 922024 Panini Donruss Soccer | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer | $0.83 | — | eBay |
Prices from our card pages, based on real sales. They update automatically. eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy, we earn a commission at no cost to you.
Compare with its price page, be wary of anything far below it and, if it's expensive, check it isn't fake (how to check). If you own it, see whether grading pays off.