By the CardFolio team · Updated: November 1, 2026
We track 13 Julian Alvarez cards across 13 sets. The most expensive is Julian Alvarez 2 (2025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer KABOOM!), worth $282.91 raw; the cheapest with a price, Julian Alvarez Thiago Almada 7, $0.96. Graded, the top one is Julian Alvarez 7: $1,240.86 in PSA 10.
Julian Alvarez 22025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer KABOOM!$282.91
Julian Alvarez 172026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Prizmania$277.96
Julian Alvarez 12022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Manga$220.38
Julian Alvarez 72024 Panini Donruss Soccer Kaboom$192.56PSA 10 $1,240.86
Julian Alvarez 12-JA2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer 2012 Prizm Throwback Signatures$57.58
Julian Alvarez 42022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Prizms Blue$50.62| Card | Set | Raw | PSA 10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julian Alvarez 22025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer KABOOM! | 2025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer KABOOM! | $282.91 | — | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez 172026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Prizmania | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Prizmania | $277.96 | — | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez 12022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Manga | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Manga | $220.38 | — | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez 72024 Panini Donruss Soccer Kaboom | 2024 Panini Donruss Soccer Kaboom | $192.56 | $1,240.86 | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez 12-JA2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer 2012 Prizm Throwback Signatures | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer 2012 Prizm Throwback Signatures | $57.58 | — | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez 42022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Prizms Blue | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Prizms Blue | $50.62 | — | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez GG-JA2025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer Global Graphs | 2025 Panini Prizm FIFA Club World Cup Soccer Global Graphs | $27.80 | $129.04 | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez 162024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Visionary FIFA | 2024 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Visionary FIFA | $26.36 | — | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez 252026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer National Pride | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer National Pride | $25.80 | — | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez 82022 Panini Donruss Soccer Teal | 2022 Panini Donruss Soccer Teal | $19.84 | $134.01 | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez NNO2023 Topps Anime Manchester City Soccer | 2023 Topps Anime Manchester City Soccer | $16.69 | $65.52 | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez 1982022 Panini Donruss Soccer Optic Holo | 2022 Panini Donruss Soccer Optic Holo | $9.72 | $37.72 | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez 3032019 Panini Adrenalyn XL FIFA 365 Soccer | 2019 Panini Adrenalyn XL FIFA 365 Soccer | $9.67 | — | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez 192022 Topps Finest Flashbacks UEFA Club Competitions Soccer | 2022 Topps Finest Flashbacks UEFA Club Competitions Soccer | $5.72 | $15.39 | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez 62022 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Select Future | 2022 Panini Select FIFA Soccer Select Future | $3.67 | $30.78 | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez SCR-JA2025 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Starball Commemorative Relics | 2025 Topps UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Starball Commemorative Relics | $2.98 | — | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez W-92022 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Wonderkids | 2022 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Soccer Wonderkids | $2.74 | $38.12 | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez 2012022 Panini Select Premier League Soccer Field Level | 2022 Panini Select Premier League Soccer Field Level | $1.98 | — | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez 212023 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Kaleidoscopic | 2023 Panini Prizm Premier League Soccer Kaleidoscopic | $1.97 | $19.84 | eBay |
| Julian Alvarez 232022 Panini Donruss Soccer Rookie Kings | 2022 Panini Donruss Soccer Rookie Kings | $1.93 | $54.60 | eBay |
Prices from our card pages, based on real sales. They update automatically. eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy, we earn a commission at no cost to you.
Compare with its price page, be wary of anything far below it and, if it's expensive, check it isn't fake (how to check). If you own it, see whether grading pays off.