By the CardFolio team · Updated: November 1, 2026
We track 10 Luka Modric cards across 10 sets. The most expensive is Luka Modric 22 (2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast), worth $460.61 raw; the cheapest with a price, Luka Modric 143, $12.59. Graded, the top one is Luka Modric 22: $1,091.96 in PSA 10.
Luka Modric 222026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast$460.61PSA 10 $1,091.96
Luka Modric 182026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga$397.08
Luka Modric 92026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Prizmania$312.70
Luka Modric 102017 Panini Select Soccer Kaboom!$248.17
Luka Modric 2002026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Cherry Blossom$213.42
Luka Modric GG-LMC2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Global Graphs$210.94| Card | Set | Raw | PSA 10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luka Modric 222026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Color Blast | $460.61 | $1,091.96 | eBay |
| Luka Modric 182026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Manga | $397.08 | — | eBay |
| Luka Modric 92026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Prizmania | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Prizmania | $312.70 | — | eBay |
| Luka Modric 102017 Panini Select Soccer Kaboom! | 2017 Panini Select Soccer Kaboom! | $248.17 | — | eBay |
| Luka Modric 2002026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Cherry Blossom | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Cherry Blossom | $213.42 | — | eBay |
| Luka Modric GG-LMC2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Global Graphs | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Global Graphs | $210.94 | — | eBay |
| Luka Modric 52022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Color Wheel | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Color Wheel | $209.96 | — | eBay |
| Luka Modric 612022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Prizms Orange | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer Prizms Orange | $79.41 | — | eBay |
| Luka Modric 62022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer National Pride | 2022 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Qatar Soccer National Pride | $51.86 | $167.27 | eBay |
| Luka Modric 1182014 Panini Prizm World Cup Soccer Silver | 2014 Panini Prizm World Cup Soccer Silver | $34.84 | — | eBay |
| Luka Modric 12026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Alter Ego | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Alter Ego | $25.71 | — | eBay |
| Luka Modric 1432008 Panini UEFA Euro Austria-Switzerland Trading Card Game Soccer | 2008 Panini UEFA Euro Austria-Switzerland Trading Card Game Soccer | $12.59 | — | eBay |
| Luka Modric 682015 Panini Select Soccer Camo | 2015 Panini Select Soccer Camo | $11.91 | — | eBay |
| Luka Modric 72026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Aces | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Aces | $2.38 | — | eBay |
| Luka Modric 2292018 Panini Prizm World Cup Soccer | 2018 Panini Prizm World Cup Soccer | $1.53 | — | eBay |
| Luka Modric 82026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Trophy Hunting | 2026 Panini Prizm FIFA World Cup Soccer Trophy Hunting | $1.29 | — | eBay |
| Luka Modric 372021 Panini Donruss Road to Qatar Soccer Optic | 2021 Panini Donruss Road to Qatar Soccer Optic | $1.11 | — | eBay |
Prices from our card pages, based on real sales. They update automatically. eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy, we earn a commission at no cost to you.
Compare with its price page, be wary of anything far below it and, if it's expensive, check it isn't fake (how to check). If you own it, see whether grading pays off.